6 WEB SOURCES

83 COMPANIES

853 REVIEWS

We have aggregated the reviews and ratings from all over the Internet so you don't have to. Find reliable recommendations and reviews on aircon companies, be it installation or servicing. Do leave a review! Check out leading aircon brands here


CompaniesGoodNeutralBadTotal ReviewsOverall Rating
Total58910515085475%
Gain City37412711550%
All Best Air-Conditioning & Electric917295532%
Air Connection Design48125195%
E Marketing & Home Services3474183%
Dr Cool Aircon Services3813997%
Coolserve Air-Condition Engineering20993864%
Best Tech Group97122845%
Hong Tar Engineering71262552%
A&D Snowhite Aircon2424100%
Big Bear Air-Conditioning2323100%
My Cool Air-Conditioning20112293%
Ucool Aircon Services18132284%
Cool-Techno Pte Ltd2020100%
Mac Air-Con Engineering1811995%
Allied Aircon Engineering1717100%
Harvest Aire Pte Ltd1616100%
Aircon Services Singapore12311684%
Enquicern Cool1131479%
Soon Lee Aircon Services1313100%
Con Air Services1212100%
Aircon Citi1212100%
ACT-1 Engineering & Air-Conditioning1011191%
Natural Cool Airconditioning5151150%
Star Cool Air-Condition Engineering1010100%
Cold Engine Air-Conditioning Service1010100%
Hintech Engineering & Construction72977%
The Air Consultancy88100%
Hong Heng Aircon Service611881%
Trends Home Electrical35838%
Century Engineering Aire Services77100%
Chan Brothers Air-Conditioning Engineering77100%
D'cozzy Air-conditioning & Engineering61793%
Creation Air Conditioning133736%
Aircon Designs51683%
CT Air-con Pte Ltd312658%
Kaisoon Airconditioning24633%
Sky Blue Aircon Engineering660%
HY Air-Con & Engineering Pte Ltd55100%
Cool World Aircon Engineering55100%
Poh Meng Engineering Pte Ltd41580%
Newway Systems44100%
Breeze Air Con Engineering44100%
BAE & Brothers Air-Conditioning,Electrical and Engineering44100%
Heng Hwa Pte Ltd44100%
Pacs 268 Pte Ltd44100%
Singapore Aircon Service44100%
TopAire Air-Con Service44100%
Xun Jie Air-Con Engineering44100%
Project Cool Air-Con Servicing31475%
Hap Heng Hua Electrical & Air-Con Service13425%
Beng Air-Cond33100%
WLH Air-Con Services33100%
Fortuna Air-Conditioning & Electrical33100%
Winning AirCon & Refrigerator Services21383%
Everjoint Electrical12333%
Winfinity Singapore330%
Aircon Handyman22100%
Seasonmaster Airconditioning22100%
Air Breez Air Con Services11275%
Alpha Cool Engineering11275%
Hong Huat Electrical Pte Ltd11275%
Tech-V Air Cool Engineering11250%
Hong Seng Air-Con Servicing220%
Bestcool Air Conditioning & Electrical11100%
LE Cool Air Conditioning Services11100%
Metro Airconditioning & Engrg11100%
Solar Air-conditioning & Electrical Services11100%
Twin City Air-Conditioning11100%
Yong Hui Air Con service 11100%
Viresco Singapore11100%
PassionAir M&E11100%
Excser Aircon Pte Ltd11100%
Air Buddies Pte Ltd11100%
AireControl1150%
Etronin Electromart1150%
Kun Seng Aircon110%
Sincere Technology Air-Con Engineering110%
Tai Sun Aircon Engineering110%
AJ Aircon Engineering110%
DIS Airconditioning & Electrical110%
Cool-Workz Airconditioning0%
Charisma Air-Con Services0%

*Rating system is based on our interpretation of the reviews. We will process the reviews to remove spam or fictitious posts regularly.

(Visited 17,126 times, 1 visits today)